Herbst-Regatta YCRM 2011

25..09.2011

Ergebnis: Yardstick alle

Wertung: Yardstick
Stand: 26.09.2011 11:00
Rang Land Segel_Nr Steuermann/Vorsch. Club DSVNr Bootstyp Yst 1.Wettf 2.Wettf 3.Wettf Ges Pk
Pl Pkt Pl Pkt Pl Pkt
1   1346 Leicher, Jens
Leicher, Silvia
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Dyas 102 1 1,0 3 3,0 1 1,0 5,0
2   1463 Luy, Michael
Calvet, Jacqueline
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Dyas 102 5 5,0 1 1,0 2 2,0 8,0
3   212 Weber, Rolf
Salz, Wolfgang
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Dyas 102 4 4,0 4 4,0 3 3,0 11,0
4   1375 Cassens, Peter YCRM R008 O-Jolle 114 3 3,0 6 6,0 4 4,0 13,0
5   11610 Zydek, Pierre YCRM R008 Opti 173 2 2,0 9 9,0 5 5,0 16,0
6   441 Meyer, Wilfried
Raabe, Thomas
SKK
SKK
R028
R028
Bavaria 707 115 9 9,0 2 2,0 6 6,0 17,0
7   193 Müller, Ingeborg
Müller, Dieter
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Comet700 110 10 10,0 7 7,0 7 7,0 24,0
8   253 Becker, Helmut
Fein, Marlene
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Varianta 115 8 8,0 5 5,0 12 12,0 25,0
9   915 Heuer, Kai Uwe
Weber, Michael
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Dyas 102 6 6,0 11 11,0 8 8,0 25,0
10   79285 Turowski, Jutta YCRM R008 Laser Standard 113 7 7,0 10 10,0 11 11,0 28,0
11   175 Grehling, Niclaas
Grehling, Petra
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
20er Jollenkreuzer Y 105 14 14,0 8 8,0 9 9,0 31,0
12   237 Schnitzius, Christoph YCRM R008 Dyas 102 11 11,0 12 12,0 14 14,0 37,0
13   0 Bock, Heinz-Christian
Bock, Charlotte
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Seascape 104 16 16,0 13 13,0 10 10,0 39,0
14   300 Wodkiewicz, Frank
Philippi, Patricia
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Sprinta 70 113 13 13,0 14 14,0 13 13,0 40,0
15   1366 Küppers, Dirk
Küppers, Stephanie
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Dyas 102 12 12,0 15 15,0 15 15,0 42,0
16   817 Bruchhof, Rudi
Hecken, Friedel
Skk
Skk
R028
R028
Varianta 115 15 15,0 16 16,0 16 16,0 47,0
17   1019 Gärtner, Ulli
Küppers, Julia
YCRM
YCRM
R008
R008
Dyas 102 DNF 18,0 DNS 18,0 17 17,0 53,0

Wettfahrt
W 1
W 2
W 3
Wettfahrtdatum
25.09.
Wettfahrtstart
Zieleinlauf des Ersten
Wettfahrtende
Windrichtung
Windstärke (Bft)
Bahnlänge (km)
Mittl. Geschwindigkeit (kn)
Erzeugt von WinRegatta Plus Version 4.5 - (c) 2010 Günter Meissner